Thursday, August 16th

Session 1: Rhythm – Thursday Daytime

11:00AM Adult P/A & S/S American Rhythm Single Dances
01:40PM Open Pro/Am American Rhythm Single Dances
02:50PM Pro/Am American Rhythm World Dancesport Series Events
03:30PM 9-Dance Scholarship – Rhythm Section
03:37PM P/A American Rhythm Scholarships
04:33PM P/A Closed Bronze/Silver 9-Dance Scholarship – Rhythm Dances
05:00PM End of Session

Session 2: Night Club – Thursday Evening

08:05PM Adult Pro/Am & S/S Night Club Single Dances
10:00PM End of Session

Friday, August 17th

Session 3: Latin & Smooth – Friday Daytime

09:00AM Adult P/A & S/S International Latin Single Dances
09:35AM P/A International Latin WDSS
09:45AM P/A International Latin Scholarships
11:00AM Pro/Am & S/S American Smooth Single Dances
01:30PM Pro/Am & S/S Open American Smooth Single Dances
02:20PM Pro/Am American Smooth Dancesport Series Events
02:47PM Pro/Am American Smooth Scholarships
03:37PM Pro/Am Closed & Open Advanced 9-Dance Scholarships – Smooth Dances
04:00PM End of Session

Session 4: Friday Evening

08:00PM Adult Open Amateur International Ballroom – S3 Division
08:10PM Pro/Am Solo Exhibition
08:15PM Professional Rising Star American Rhythm – Quarter-final
08:50PM Adult Open Amateur International Ballroom – A Division
09:00PM Professional Rising Star American Rhythm – Semi-final
09:20PM Professional Rising Star International Ballroom
09:35PM Professional Rising Star American Rhythm – Final
10:15PM Open Professional International Latin
10:30PM Open Professional Exhibition
10:45PM Open Professional American Smooth
11:15PM End of Session

Saturday, August 18th

Session 5: Ballroom & Youth – Saturday Daytime

09:00AM Adult Pro/Am & S/S Closed International Ballroom Single Dances
09:00AM Adult Am/Am American Smooth Single Dances
10:15AM Pro/Am and Mixed Amateur Open International Ballroom Single Dances
11:10AM Pro/Am International Ballroom World Dancesport Series Events
11:26AM Adult Am/Am American Smooth Multi-Dances
11:30AM Pro/Am International Ballroom Scholarships
11:30AM Adult Am/Am & Mixed Amateur International Ballroom Multi-Dances
12:50PM Youth Pro/Am & Amateur International Latin Single Dances
12:50PM Adult Am/Am American Rhythm Single Dances
01:21PM Youth Pro/Am & Amateur/Amateur International Latin Multi-Dances
01:21PM Adult Am/Am American Rhythm Multi-Dances
02:30PM Workshops with Riccardo & Yulia
04:00PM End of Session

Session 6: Saturday Evening

06:00PM Gala Dinner
08:00PM Pro/Am Solo Exhibitions – Cabaret
08:10PM Professional Rising Star American Smooth
08:25PM Professional Rising Star International Latin
08:50PM Youth Am/Am International Latin Multi-Dances
09:00PM Open Professional American Rhythm – Semi-final
09:20PM Top Student & Dancesport Series Awards
09:35PM Open Professional International Ballroom
09:50PM Open Professional Cabaret
09:55PM Top Teacher & Studio Awards
10:05PM Open Professional American Rhythm – final
10:20PM SHOWTIME – World-Class Show by Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko
11:00PM End of Session